For RentIndustrial

Westmoor Street, Charlton, Industrial/Logistics

Greenwich, SE10 9FP

Westmoor Street, Charlton, Industrial/Logistics
Rent
£68,000 pa
Listed
15 days ago

Property Description

Warehouse/Industrial Unit to let in Charlton. Located within the long established industrial area and within a mile of the Blackwall Tunnel

Total annual occupancy cost

Estimate only — confirm exact figures with the agent.

Rent
£68,000
Total per year
£68,000
£5,667 / month
H
Hindwoods
Verified
WhatsApp

Send Enquiry

All enquiries sent and tracked via CommercialUK

📬 Free weekly alerts

New industrial property in Greenwich

Location

📍 Greenwich, SE10 9FPOpen in Google Maps →