For RentOfficeUnverified

Office to let - Fitz and Knox, 10 Fitzalan Place, Cardiff, CF24 0ED

Fitz and Knox, 10 Fitzalan Place, Cardiff, CF24 0ED

Photos via Savills
Rent
£12,503,150 pa
Size
408 sq ft
Listed
28 days ago

Property Description

<strong>Description</strong><br>Premium quality, fully furnished offices suitable for 4 to 9 people offering a range of amenities including; meeting pods; phone booths; breakout space; kitchen; gym, showers; coffee; EV charging; High speed WiFi, etc.<br><br><strong>Viewings</strong><br>Via Savills<br><br>

Total annual occupancy cost

Estimate only — confirm exact figures with the agent.

Rent
£12,503,150
Total per year
£12,503,150
£1,041,929 / month≈ £30644.98 / sq ft / year

📬 Free weekly alerts

New office property in 10 Fitzalan Place

Location

📍 Fitz and Knox, 10 Fitzalan Place, CF24 0EDOpen in Google Maps →