For RentWarehouseUnverified

20 Davis Way, Fareham, Hampshire, PO14 1AR - Realest

Fareham, PO14 1AR

20 Davis Way, Fareham, Hampshire, PO14 1AR - Realest
Photos via Realest
Rent
£875,000 pa
Listed
16 days ago

Property Description

.g{fill:none;}.h{fill-rule:evenodd;} About Us Team Properties What We Do Agency Building Consultancy Lease Advisory Occupier Services Case Studies News About Team Properties What We Do Agency Building Consultancy Lease Advisory Occupier Services Case Studies News Contact .g{fill:none;}.h{fill-rule:evenodd;} .g{fill:none;}.h{fill-rule:evenodd;} About Team Properties What We Do Agency Building Consultancy Lease Advisory Occupier Services Case Studies News Contact Contact Us Industrial To Let 20 Davis Way, Fareham, Hampshire, PO14 1AR Rent On Application Market status Available Property type Industrial Total size 224,156 Sq Ft Postcode PO14 1AR Key features Land and Buildings on a Secure Site Available short term Could be split Open Storage and Car parking Description The Property comprises a mix of buildings ranging in size, age, specification and use along with substantial open storage areas. There are two accesses to this secure site.

Total annual occupancy cost

Estimate only — confirm exact figures with the agent.

Rent
£875,000
Total per year
£875,000
£72,917 / month
Unverified Listing

R
Realest

Location

📍 Fareham, PO14 1AROpen in Google Maps →