For RentOfficeUnverified

Unit 16B, Castlebrae Business Centre , Peffer Place, Craigmillar, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH16 4BB

EH16 4BB

Photos via Ryden
Rent
£5,070 pa
Size
507 sq ft
Listed
27 days ago

Property Description

UNIT 16B, CASTLEBRAE BUSINESS CENTRE , PEFFER PLACE, CRAIGMILLAR, EDINBURGH, SCOTLAND, EH16 4BB TYPE: Office SIZE: 507 Sq Ft PRICE: £5,070 Per Annum VIEW DETAILS ADD TO SHORTLIST

Total annual occupancy cost

Estimate only — confirm exact figures with the agent.

Rent
£5,070
Total per year
£5,070
£423 / month≈ £10.00 / sq ft / year
Unverified Listing

R
Ryden