For RentOfficeUnverified

Serviced office to let with a Riverside Location and Car parking and Lift Facility. 1249 sq ft - Unit 2.2a and Units 2.2b - could be split - DM Hall Chartered Surveyors - Local property knowledge, expertly delivered

A1A1AA

Photos via Local property knowledge, expertly delivered
Rent
£15,000 pa
Size
1,249 sq ft
Listed
2 days ago

Property Description

Serviced office to let with a Riverside Location and Car parking and Lift Facility. 1249 sq ft - Unit 2.2a and Units 2.2b - could be split - DM Hall Chartered

Total annual occupancy cost

Estimate only — confirm exact figures with the agent.

Rent
£15,000
Total per year
£15,000
£1,250 / month≈ £12.01 / sq ft / year
Unverified Listing

L
Local property knowledge, expertly delivered