For RentOffice

Charter Court

SO15 0JA

Charter Court
Rent
£210,800 pa
Listed
29 days ago

Property Description

FOR SALE TO LET Charter Court Southampton, , SO15 0JA OFFICE POA £210,800 pa

Total annual occupancy cost

Estimate only — confirm exact figures with the agent.

Rent
£210,800
Total per year
£210,800
£17,567 / month
M
Mava Real Estate
Verified
WhatsApp

Send Enquiry

All enquiries sent and tracked via CommercialUK

📬 Free weekly alerts

New listings, every Monday